eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14204 Persimmon Drive, Urbandale, IA 50323
1/25

$785,000

$789,900

0.6%
5 Beds4 Baths1,867 SqFt

14204 Persimmon Drive, Urbandale, IA 50323

Listed by BHHS First Realty Westown

8148 Durham Circle, Johnston, IA 50131
1/35

$480,000

$490,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,805 SqFt

8148 Durham Circle, Johnston, IA 50131

Listed by BHHS First Realty Westown

6825 SW 15th Street, Des Moines, IA 50315
1/13

$113,248

$125,000

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

6825 SW 15th Street, Des Moines, IA 50315

Listed by Zealty Home Advisors

205 NE 9th Street, Ankeny, IA 50021
1/29

$280,000

$289,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

205 NE 9th Street, Ankeny, IA 50021

Listed by Peoples Company

195 Dunham Drive, Waukee, IA 50263
1/32

$409,900

$409,900

4 Beds4 Baths1,812 SqFt

195 Dunham Drive, Waukee, IA 50263

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

2915 4th Street, Des Moines, IA 50313
1/34

$161,500

$159,500

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,042 SqFt

2915 4th Street, Des Moines, IA 50313

Listed by Keller Williams Realty GDM

1212 E 36th Street, Des Moines, IA 50317
1/28

$212,000

$219,900

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,620 SqFt

1212 E 36th Street, Des Moines, IA 50317

Listed by GoSynergy Realty

1435 Locust Street, Waukee, IA 50263
1/35

$354,990

$354,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

1435 Locust Street, Waukee, IA 50263

Listed by Realty ONE Group Impact

408 SW 18th Street, Ankeny, IA 50023
1/35

$674,500

$679,900

0.8%
5 Beds4 Baths1,812 SqFt

408 SW 18th Street, Ankeny, IA 50023

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

2420 SE 6th Street, Des Moines, IA 50315
1/21

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
3 Beds1 Bath874 SqFt

2420 SE 6th Street, Des Moines, IA 50315

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

913 Frederick Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50315

$150,000

$150,000

2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

913 Frederick Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50315

Listed by RE/MAX Concepts

3101 E Clinton Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50317
1/28

$190,000

$190,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

3101 E Clinton Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50317

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

4398 Lexington Drive, Pleasant Hill, IA 50327
1/28

$255,000

$264,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt

4398 Lexington Drive, Pleasant Hill, IA 50327

Listed by Iowa Realty Knoxville

4438 Leo Drive, Panora, IA 50216
1/4

$23,500

$26,000

9.6%
0.36 Acres

4438 Leo Drive, Panora, IA 50216

Listed by Sunset Realty

3824 Marianna Trail, Des Moines, IA 50310
1/14

$306,500

$305,000

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,657 SqFt

3824 Marianna Trail, Des Moines, IA 50310

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy Group

912 Titus Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50315
1/25

$205,000

$205,000

4 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

912 Titus Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50315

Listed by Keller Williams Realty GDM

4125 75th Street, Urbandale, IA 50322
1/35

$290,000

$304,900

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

4125 75th Street, Urbandale, IA 50322

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

1433 42nd Street, Des Moines, IA 50311
1/28

$210,000

$225,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt

1433 42nd Street, Des Moines, IA 50311

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

1320 E 40th Street, Des Moines, IA 50317
1/28

$435,000

$449,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

1320 E 40th Street, Des Moines, IA 50317

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

3113 State Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50317
1/20

$165,000

$169,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt

3113 State Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50317

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

3111 E Clinton Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50317
1/35

$203,650

$210,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

3111 E Clinton Avenue, Des Moines, IA 50317

Listed by RE/MAX Concepts

570 Stone Creek Court, West Des Moines, IA 50266
1/25

$185,000

$189,999

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

570 Stone Creek Court, West Des Moines, IA 50266

Listed by RE/MAX Precision

2901 E 38th Court, Des Moines, IA 50317
1/30

$210,000

$211,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

2901 E 38th Court, Des Moines, IA 50317

Listed by RE/MAX Concepts

1306 Evelyn Street, Perry, IA 50220
1/26

$150,000

$165,000

9.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

1306 Evelyn Street, Perry, IA 50220

Listed by Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultBRG-Gold
Bravo Ridge Group at eXp Realty

Blake Alewelt License ID: S71797000

+1(641) 640-1176 blake@bravoridge.com

5550 Wild Rose Lane #400, West Des Moines, IA, 50266, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      Calculator

Get My App

Communication Consent Disclaimer

By registering on this website, you hereby grant the Bravo Ridge Group permission to communicate with you via telephone calls, text messages, emails, and artificial intelligence systems. This consent covers all forms of communication initiated by Blake Alewelt as part of our ongoing efforts to offer excellent service and information relevant to your interests and interactions with us.